Conservation
Banque de semences

 

Conditions de diffusion

Liste des espèces conservées

Nombre de réponses : 741
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Aconitum napellus subsp. lusitanicum Rouy, 1884
Actaea spicata L., 1753
Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) J.Gay, 1836
Adonis aestivalis L., 1762
Adonis annua L., 1753
Adonis flammea Jacq., 1776
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum (L.) Holub, 1973
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrostemma githago L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Alisma gramineum Lej., 1811
Allium angulosum L., 1753
Allium flavum L., 1753
Allium longispathum Redouté, 1811
Allium schoenoprasum L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon subsp. sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum montanum L., 1753
Amaranthus graecizans subsp. silvestris (Vill.) Brenan, 1961
Amelanchier ovalis subsp. ovalis Medik., 1793
Ammi majus L., 1753
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anchusa undulata L., 1753
Androsace maxima L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
Anemone narcissiflora L., 1753 [nom. et orth. cons.]
Anemone pulsatilla subsp. pulsatilla L., 1753
Anemone sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis L., 1753
Anthemis cotula L., 1753
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthyllis montana subsp. montana L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria L., 1753
Apium graveolens L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Arabidopsis arenosa subsp. borbasii (Zapa?.) O'Kane & Al-Shehbaz, 1997
Arabis alpina L., 1753
Arctium L., 1753
Arctium tomentosum Mill., 1768
Arenaria grandiflora subsp. grandiflora L., 1759
Aristavena setacea (Huds.) F.Albers & Butzin, 1977
Arnica montana L., 1753
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Artemisia alba Turra, 1764
Asclepias syriaca L., 1753
Asperula tinctoria L., 1753
Asphodelus albus Mill., 1768
Asplenium septentrionale subsp. septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1796
Aster amellus L., 1753
Astragalus cicer L., 1753
Astragalus hamosus L., 1753
Astragalus hypoglottis L., 1771
Astragalus monspessulanus subsp. monspessulanus L., 1753
Astragalus sesameus L., 1753
Athamanta cretensis L., 1753
Atocion armeria (L.) Raf., 1840
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia repens subsp. cavanillesii (Molina Abril, A.Galán, Pizarro & Sard.Rosc.) Talavera, 2008
Bartsia trixago L., 1753
Bidens cernua L., 1753
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
Bifora radians M.Bieb., 1819
Biscutella cichoriifolia Loisel., 1810
Biscutella divionensis Jord., 1864
Biscutella laevigata L., 1771
Biscutella laevigata subsp. varia (Dumort.) Rouy & Foucaud, 1895
Biscutella lima Rchb., 1832
Biserrula epiglottis (L.) Coulot, P.Rabaute & J.-M.Tison, 2014
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Blackstonia acuminata (W.D.J.Koch & Ziz) Domin, 1933
Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz. ex Link, 1827
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1801
Briza media subsp. media L., 1753
Briza minor L., 1753
Bromopsis erecta subsp. erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromus arvensis L., 1753
Bromus commutatus Schrad., 1806
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus secalinus L., 1753
Bufonia paniculata Dubois ex Delarbre, 1800
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Bunias erucago L., 1753
Bunias orientalis L., 1753
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
Bupleurum praealtum L., 1756
Bupleurum rotundifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum subovatum Link ex Spreng., 1813
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Calamagrostis canescens subsp. canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Caldesia parnassifolia (L.) Parl., 1860
Calendula arvensis L., 1763
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
Callitriche platycarpa Kütz., 1842
Camelina alyssum (Mill.) Thell., 1906
Camelina microcarpa Andrz. ex DC., 1821
Camelina sativa (L.) Crantz, 1762
Campanula cervicaria L., 1753
Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Carduus defloratus subsp. defloratus L., 1759
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
Carex canescens L., 1753
Carex demissa Hornem., 1806
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
Carex diandra Schrank, 1781
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex elongata L., 1753
Carex ericetorum Pollich, 1777
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex hartmanii Cajander, 1935
Carex hordeistichos Vill., 1779
Carex laevigata Sm., 1800
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
Carex liparocarpos subsp. liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex mairei Coss. & Germ., 1840
Carex praecox Schreb., 1771
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
Carex punctata Gaudin, 1811
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
Carlina acaulis L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carthamus lanatus L., 1753
Carthamus mitissimus L., 1753
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Centaurea calcitrapa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cerinthe major L., 1753
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
Chaenorhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chamaemelum nobile (L.) All., 1785
Chenopodium vulvaria L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chrozophora tinctoria (L.) A.Juss., 1824
Chrysosplenium alternifolium L., 1753
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L., 1753
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cistus lasianthus subsp. alyssoides (Lam.) Demoly, 2006
Cistus umbellatus subsp. umbellatus L., 1753
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
Colutea arborescens L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort., 1827
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Coronilla coronata L., 1759
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay ex Guss., 1844
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik., 1793
Crassula vaillantii (Willd.) Roth, 1827
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis praemorsa (L.) Walther, 1802
Crepis pulchra L., 1753
Crepis tectorum L., 1753
Crucianella latifolia L., 1753
Cuscuta europaea L., 1753
Cuscuta scandens Brot., 1804
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill., 1779
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
Cyperus flavescens L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh., 1805
Cytisus decumbens (Durande) Spach, 1845
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
Cytisus lotoides Pourr., 1788
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Damasonium alisma Mill., 1768
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Delphinium consolida L., 1753
Delphinium consolida subsp. consolida L., 1753
Deschampsia media subsp. media (Gouan) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
Dianthus superbus L., 1755
Dianthus superbus subsp. superbus L., 1755
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
Diplotaxis muralis subsp. muralis (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis viminea (L.) DC., 1821
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Draba muralis L., 1753
Drosera intermedia Hayne, 1798
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Dryopteris cristata (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Dysphania botrys (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, 2002
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Elatine hexandra (Lapierre) DC., 1808
Elatine macropoda Guss., 1827
Eleocharis multicaulis (Sm.) Desv., 1818
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O.Schwarz, 1949
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
Epilobium dodonaei Vill., 1779
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. tournefortii (Michalet) H.Lév., 1896
Equisetum variegatum Schleich. ex F.Weber & D.Mohr, 1807
Erica ciliaris Loefl. ex L., 1753
Erica scoparia subsp. scoparia L., 1753
Erica tetralix L., 1753
Erigeron acris L., 1753
Eriophorum angustifolium subsp. angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Erodium acaule (L.) Bech. & Thell., 1928
Eruca vesicaria (L.) Cav., 1802
Erucastrum gallicum (Willd.) O.E.Schulz, 1916
Erucastrum supinum (L.) Al-Shehbaz & Warwick, 2003
Ervilia sativa Link, 1822
Ervum gracile (Loisel.) DC., 1813
Erysimum repandum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Euphorbia hyberna L., 1753
Euphorbia illirica Lam., 1788
Euphorbia nutans Lag., 1816
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia platyphyllos L., 1753
Euphorbia taurinensis All., 1785
Euphorbia terracina L., 1762
Euphrasia nemorosa (Pers.) Wallr., 1815
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) Caruel, 1886
Falcaria vulgaris Bernh., 1800
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Fibigia clypeata (L.) Medik., 1792
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumaria muralis Sond. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1845
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea pratensis (Pers.) Dumort., 1827
Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb.f., 1854
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
Galeopsis cebennensis (Braun-Blanq.) B.Bock, 2012
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium divaricatum Pourr. ex Lam., 1788
Galium fleurotii Jord., 1849
Galium glaucum L., 1753
Galium parisiense L., 1753
Galium spurium L., 1753
Galium tricornutum Dandy, 1957
Galium verum L., 1753
Genista germanica L., 1753
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentianella amarella (L.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
Geranium sanguineum L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
Gladiolus gallaecicus Pau ex J.-M.Tison & Ch.Girod, 2014
Glebionis coronaria (L.) Cass. ex Spach, 1841
Glebionis segetum (L.) Fourr., 1869
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Glyceria striata (Lam.) Hitchc., 1928
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Grimmia laevigata (Brid.) Brid., 1826
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman, 1851
Gypsophila vaccaria (L.) Sm., 1809
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
Helianthemum ledifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helictochloa marginata (Lowe) Romero Zarco, 2011
Helictochloa pratensis subsp. pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
Heliotropium supinum L., 1753
Helosciadium inundatum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium L., 1753
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
Hesperis matronalis L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Holcus lanatus subsp. lanatus L., 1753
Holosteum umbellatum L., 1753
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb., 1838
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
Hyoscyamus albus L., 1753
Hyoscyamus niger L., 1753
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
Hypericum elodes L., 1759
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypochaeris maculata L., 1753
Hyssopus officinalis L., 1753
Iberis amara L., 1753
Iberis intermedia var. durandii (Lorey & Duret) B.Bock, 2012
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
Impatiens capensis Meerb., 1775
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Inula britannica L., 1753
Inula conyzae (Greiss.) DC., 1836
Inula helenium L., 1753
Inula hirta L., 1753
Inula montana L., 1753
Inula salicina L., 1753
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
Isolepis fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa subsp. angustifolia (Holub) B.Nord. & Greuter, 2006
Jasione laevis Lam., 1779
Jasione montana L., 1753
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus capitatus Weigel, 1772
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
Juncus heterophyllus Dufour, 1825
Juncus pygmaeus Rich. ex Thuill., 1799
Juncus sphaerocarpus Nees, 1818
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
Kickxia elatine subsp. crinita (Mabille) Greuter, 1967
Klasea nudicaulis (L.) Fourr., 1869
Koeleria pyramidata subsp. pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
Koeleria vallesiana subsp. vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
Laburnum anagyroides Medik., 1787
Lactuca perennis L., 1753
Lactuca plumieri (L.) Gren. & Godr., 1850
Lactuca saligna L., 1753
Lactuca viminea subsp. chondrilliflora (Boreau) Bonnier, 1923
Lamium amplexicaule L., 1753
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
Lappula squarrosa (Retz.) Dumort., 1827
Laserpitium latifolium subsp. latifolium L., 1753
Lathraea squamaria L., 1753
Lathyrus angulatus L., 1753
Lathyrus aphaca L., 1753
Lathyrus hirsutus L., 1753
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus niger subsp. niger (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
Lathyrus pannonicus var. asphodeloides (Gouan) ¦irj., 1937
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix, 1785
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hyoseroides (Welw. ex Rchb.) Gremli, 1885
Leonurus cardiaca L., 1753
Lepidium campestre (L.) W.T.Aiton, 1812
Lepidium heterophyllum Benth., 1826
Leucanthemum graminifolium (L.) Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Ligularia sibirica (L.) Cass., 1823
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Limosella aquatica L., 1753
Linaria alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria arvensis (L.) Desf., 1799
Linaria pelisseriana (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria simplex (Willd.) DC., 1805
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz., 1790
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
Linum leonii F.W.Schultz, 1838
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
Lobelia urens L., 1753
Logfia gallica (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1843
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lomelosia argentea (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1985
Lomelosia simplex (Desf.) Raf., 1838
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus hispidus Desf. ex DC., 1805
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lupinus angustifolius L., 1753
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC., 1805
Luzula sylvatica subsp. sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub, 1964
Lycopsis arvensis L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lysimachia minima (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia tenella L., 1753
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum tribracteatum Salzm. ex Spreng., 1827
Malva alcea L., 1753
Malva moschata L., 1753
Malva parviflora L., 1753
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
Marrubium vulgare L., 1753
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
Matricaria discoidea DC., 1838
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago monspeliaca (L.) Trautv., 1841
Medicago murex Willd., 1802
Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal., 1776
Medicago rigidula (L.) All., 1785
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
Melica ciliata L., 1753
Melica nutans L., 1753
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melilotus messanensis (L.) All., 1785
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844
Minuartia setacea (Thuill.) Hayek, 1911
Minuartia viscosa (Schreb.) Schinz & Thell., 1907
Misopates orontium (L.) Raf., 1840
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosurus minimus L., 1753
Myrica gale L., 1753
Nardus stricta L., 1753
Narthecium ossifragum (L.) Huds., 1762
Nasturtium microphyllum Boenn. ex Rchb., 1832
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea ustulata var. aestivalis (Kümpel) Tali, M.F.Fay & R.M.Bateman, 2006
Neslia paniculata subsp. thracica (Velen.) Bornm., 1894
Nigella arvensis subsp. arvensis L., 1753
Nigella hispanica var. hispanica L., 1753
Nigella nigellastrum (L.) Willk., 1880
Noccaea montana subsp. montana (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
Odontites jaubertianus (Boreau) D.Dietr. ex Walp., 1844
Odontites jaubertianus var. jaubertianus (Boreau) D.Dietr. ex Walp., 1844
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Oenanthe crocata L., 1753
Oenanthe fluviatilis (Bab.) Coleman, 1844
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L., 1753
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
Oenothera glazioviana Micheli, 1875
Oenothera L., 1753
Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Sch.Bip. & F.W.Schultz, 1861
Onobrychis arenaria subsp. arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
Ononis natrix L., 1753
Ononis reclinata L., 1763
Ononis spinosa subsp. spinosa L., 1753
Ophioglossum azoricum C.Presl, 1845
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Oreopteris limbosperma (All.) Holub, 1969
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Ornithopus compressus L., 1753
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) Druce, 1907
Orobanche alsatica Kirschl., 1836
Orobanche bartlingii Griseb., 1844
Oxybasis chenopodioides (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
Oxybasis rubra var. intermedia (Mert. & W.D.J.Koch) B.Bock & J.-M.Tison, 2012
Paeonia mascula (L.) Mill., 1768
Paeonia mascula subsp. mascula (L.) Mill., 1768
Papaver argemone subsp. argemone L., 1753
Papaver cambricum L., 1753
Papaver dubium L., 1753
Papaver dubium subsp. dubium L., 1753
Papaver dubium subsp. lecoqii (Lamotte) Syme, 1863
Papaver hybridum L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Paronychia echinulata Chater, 1964
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
Pedicularis palustris subsp. palustris L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica L., 1753
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Peucedanum gallicum Latourr., 1785
Phelipanche purpurea subsp. purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
Phelipanche ramosa (L.) Pomel, 1874
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
Phleum pratense L., 1753
Physalis alkekengi var. alkekengi L., 1753
Phyteuma gallicum Rich.Schulz, 1904
Phyteuma orbiculare subsp. tenerum (Rich.Schulz) Braun-Blanq., 1933
Picris hieracioides subsp. hieracioides L., 1753
Picris pauciflora Willd., 1803
Pilularia globulifera L., 1753
Pinguicula lusitanica L., 1753
Pinguicula vulgaris L., 1753
Plantago bellardii All., 1785
Plantago capitellata Ramond ex DC., 1805
Plantago lagopus L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
Poa chaixii Vill., 1786
Poa pratensis L., 1753
Polemonium caeruleum L., 1753
Polycnemum arvense L., 1753
Polycnemum majus A.Braun, 1841
Polypodium cambricum L., 1753
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf., 1798
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
Polystichum x bicknellii (Christ) Hahne, 1905
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr., 1788
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potentilla anglica subsp. anglica Laichard., 1790
Potentilla neglecta Baumg., 1816
Potentilla supina subsp. supina L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba subsp. balearica (Bourg. ex Nyman) Stace, 2009
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
Primula farinosa L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Psammophiliella muralis (L.) Ikonn., 1976
Pseudofumaria lutea (L.) Borkh., 1797
Ptychotis saxifraga (L.) Loret & Barrandon, 1876
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Pyrola minor L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia var. rotundifolia L., 1753
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus arvensis L., 1753
Ranunculus gramineus L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus nodiflorus L., 1753
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus parviflorus subsp. parviflorus L., 1758
Ranunculus polyanthemoides Boreau, 1857
Ranunculus serpens Schrank, 1789
Ranunculus tripartitus DC., 1807
Reseda lutea subsp. lutea L., 1753
Reseda phyteuma L., 1753
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus angustifolius C.C.Gmel., 1806
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl, 1805
Rhynchospora fusca (L.) W.T.Aiton, 1810
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rostraria cristata (L.) Tzvelev, 1971
Rubus nemophilus Ripart ex Genev., 1869
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
Rumex patientia L., 1753
Rumex pulcher subsp. pulcher L., 1753
Sagina subulata (Sw.) C.Presl, 1826
Salix repens subsp. repens L., 1753
Salsola kali L., 1753
Salsola tragus L., 1756
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Salvia sclarea L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Scabiosa canescens Waldst. & Kit., 1802
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scandix pecten-veneris subsp. pecten-veneris L., 1753
Schoenoplectus mucronatus (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
Scleranthus annuus L., 1753
Scleranthus perennis subsp. perennis L., 1753
Scorzonera austriaca subsp. bupleurifolia (Pouzolz ex Timb.-Lagr. & Jeanb.) Bonnier, 1923
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scutellaria altissima L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
Sedum pentandrum (DC.) Boreau, 1849
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
Sedum villosum L., 1753
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd., 1803
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
Seseli annuum subsp. annuum L., 1753
Sideritis montana L., 1753
Silene bellidifolia Juss. ex Jacq., 1777
Silene conica L., 1753
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene gallica L., 1753
Silene inaperta L., 1753
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
Silene noctiflora L., 1753
Silene nutans subsp. nutans L., 1753
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
Silene portensis L., 1753
Silene vulgaris subsp. prostrata (Gaudin) Schinz & Thell., 1923
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Sison amomum L., 1753
Sison segetum L., 1753
Sisymbrella aspera subsp. aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
Sium latifolium L., 1753
Smyrnium olusatrum L., 1753
Solanum villosum subsp. miniatum (Bernh. ex Willd.) Edmonds, 1984
Sonchus palustris L., 1753
Sorbus latifolia (Lam.) Pers., 1806
Sparganium natans L., 1753
Spergula arvensis L., 1753
Spergula morisonii Boreau, 1847
Spergula pentandra L., 1753
Spergula segetalis (L.) Vill., 1789
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
Stachys alpina L., 1753
Stachys annua (L.) L., 1763
Stachys arvensis (L.) L., 1763
Stachys germanica subsp. germanica L., 1753
Stachys ocymastrum (L.) Briq., 1893
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys recta subsp. recta L., 1767
Stellaria nemorum L., 1753
Stellaria palustris Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Stipa gallica ?elak., 1883
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Struthiopteris spicant (L.) Weiss, 1770
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Taraxacum aquitanum Hofstra, 1989
Taraxacum celtica (Groupe)
Taraxacum delanghei Soest, 1965
Taraxacum palustre (Lyons) Symons, 1798
Tephroseris helenitis (L.) B.Nord., 1978
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile (Schleich. ex DC.) Ces., 1844
Theligonum cynocrambe L., 1753
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thlaspi arvense L., 1753
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
Thymelaea passerina subsp. passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
Thymus drucei Ronniger, 1924
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Tordylium maximum L., 1753
Torilis nodosa subsp. nodosa (L.) Gaertn., 1788
Tractema lilio-hyacinthus (L.) Speta, 1998
Tragopogon dubius Scop., 1772
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Tragus racemosus (L.) All., 1785
Trichophorum cespitosum subsp. germanicum (Palla) Hegi, 1908
Trifolium angustifolium L., 1753
Trifolium bocconei Savi, 1808
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
Trifolium hybridum var. elegans (Savi) Boiss., 1872
Trifolium lappaceum L., 1753
Trifolium ligusticum Balb. ex Loisel., 1807
Trifolium medium subsp. medium L., 1759
Trifolium michelianum Savi, 1798
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
Trifolium ornithopodioides L., 1753
Trifolium patens Schreb., 1804
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium resupinatum L., 1753
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium strictum L., 1755
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort., 1827
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Utricularia L., 1753
Valeriana tuberosa L., 1753
Valerianella coronata (L.) DC., 1805
Valerianella dentata (L.) Pollich, 1776
Valerianella eriocarpa Desv., 1809
Valerianella microcarpa Loisel., 1810
Verbascum thapsus L., 1753
Veronica agrestis L., 1753
Veronica praecox All., 1789
Veronica spicata subsp. spicata L., 1753
Veronica triphyllos L., 1753
Vicia cassubica L., 1753
Vicia disperma DC., 1813
Vicia lathyroides L., 1753
Vicia lutea subsp. lutea L., 1753
Vicia melanops Sm., 1813
Vicia narbonensis L., 1753
Vicia pannonica Crantz, 1769
Vicia pisiformis L., 1753
Vicia segetalis Thuill., 1799
Vicia villosa Roth, 1793
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik., 1790
Viola alba Besser, 1809
Viola arvensis Murray, 1770
Viola arvensis var. arvensis Murray, 1770
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
Viola palustris L., 1753
Viola pumila Chaix, 1785
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
Viscaria vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Bernh., 1800
Visnaga daucoides Gaertn., 1788
Vitis vinifera subsp. sylvestris (C.C.Gmel.) Hegi, 1925
Vulpia membranacea (L.) Dumort., 1824
Wahlenbergia hederacea (L.) Rchb., 1827
Xanthium spinosum L., 1753
Xanthoselinum alsaticum (L.) Schur, 1866
Xanthoselinum Schur, 1866
Xeranthemum cylindraceum Sm., 1813
Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill., 1768
Accueil  |   Contactez-nous  |   Mentions légales  |   Plan du site  |   Aide  |   Webmaster

© CBNBP-MNHN 2006